e-Sevilla

vs

e-Chelsea

e-AS Roma

vs

e-Liverpool

Yannick Maden

vs

Illya Marchenko

Klizan M.

vs

Gojowczyk P.

2020-09-21 22:05:00

Katerina Siniakova

vs

Bernarda Pera

2020-09-21 22:30:00

Lauren Davis

vs

Jelena Ostapenko

Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

vs

Pirin Blagoevgrad

Alliance Lypova Dolyna

vs

MFK Mykolaiv

Atlas [W]

vs

Club America [W]

Urartu FC II

vs

Ararat Yerevan II

Moriya H.

vs

Molleker R.

Grorud IL

vs

Ranheim

KFUM

vs

Strommen

2020-09-21 23:00:00

Novak Djokovic

vs

Diego Schwartzman

Al Sadd [QAT]

vs

Al-Nassr [KSA]

2020-09-21 23:00:00

FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

vs

Petrolul Ploiesti

Persepolis

vs

Al Duhail

Tristan Lamasine

vs

Ramkumar Ramanathan

2020-09-21 23:15:00

Frances Tiafoe

vs

Tsung-Hua Yang

Stelmet BC Zielona Gora

vs

King Szczecin

2020-09-22 00:00:00

Adana Demirspor

vs

Boluspor

Dynamo Moscow

vs

FC Akhmat Grozny

Mlada Boleslav

vs

Jablonec

Piast Gliwice

vs

Jagiellonia Bialystok

2020-09-22 00:00:00

Samsunspor

vs

Umraniyespor

2020-09-22 00:00:00

Sport Boys Association (n)

vs

FC Carlos Stein

Akranes

vs

Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Jong AZ Alkmaar

vs

De Graafschap

2020-09-22 01:00:00

AFC Eskilstuna

vs

Ljungskile SK

AaB Aalborg

vs

AC Horsens

Aston Villa

vs

Sheffield Utd

Elfsborg

vs

BK Hacken

2020-09-22 01:00:00

Fenerbahce

vs

Hatayspor

2020-09-22 01:00:00

GAIS Goteborg

vs

Vasteras

Mjallby AIF

vs

Orebro

Sirius

vs

Falkenbergs

2020-09-22 01:00:00

Umea FC

vs

Degerfors IF

Varbergs BoIS

vs

Helsingborg

Arda Kardzhali

vs

Slavia Sofia

Al-Taawon [KSA]

vs

Al Sharjah

Beitar Jerusalem

vs

Hapoel Kiryat Shmone

2020-09-22 02:00:00

Gaz Metan Medias

vs

Dinamo Bucharest

Sepahan

vs

Al Ain [UAE]

2020-09-22 02:00:00

Shamrock Rovers

vs

Waterford

Bochum

vs

St Pauli

Portimonense

vs

Pacos Ferreira

2020-09-22 02:45:00

AC Milan

vs

Bologna

2020-09-22 02:45:00

Auxerre

vs

Troyes

Cercle Brugge

vs

Sint Truiden

Jong Utrecht

vs

NAC Breda

Fylkir

vs

Hafnarfjordur

Wolves

vs

Man City

Stjarnan Gardabaer

vs

Valur Reykjavik

Breidablik

vs

KR Reykjavik

Vikingur Reykjavik

vs

Kopavogur HK

2020-09-22 04:30:00

Alianza Lima

vs

Cesar Vallejo

Nacional Asuncion

vs

River Plate [PAR]

2020-09-22 10:00:00

Club Leon

vs

Pumas UNAM

2020-09-22 17:30:00

Tobol Kostanay

vs

FK Okzhetpes Kokshetau