- Regionalliga: Nord - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Teutonia Ottensen 8 6 2 0 17 4 13 20
2 Holstein Kiel II 9 6 1 2 20 12 8 19
3 Weiche Flensburg 7 6 0 1 20 8 12 18
4 Drochtersen / Assel 8 4 2 2 11 12 -1 14
5 Lubeck 8 4 1 3 17 7 10 13
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 8 2 3 3 16 15 1 9
7 Phonix Lubeck 8 2 2 4 11 21 -10 8
8 Hamburger SV II 7 2 1 4 11 14 -3 7
9 St. Pauli II 8 2 1 5 10 13 -3 7
10 Heider SV 8 2 0 6 8 20 -12 6
11 Altona 93 9 1 1 7 8 23 -15 4
- Regionalliga: Nord - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
12 VfB Oldenburg 5 5 0 0 11 1 10 15
13 Werder Bremen II 5 4 0 1 18 4 14 12
14 Atlas Delmenhorst 7 2 4 1 10 7 3 10
15 Oberneuland 7 3 1 3 6 10 -4 10
16 Borussia Hildesheim 7 3 0 4 11 20 -9 9
17 Schwarz-WeiY Rehden 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 8
18 LSK Hansa 5 1 2 2 7 7 0 5
19 HSC Hannover 6 1 2 3 4 11 -7 5
20 Hannover 96 II 5 1 1 3 8 7 1 4
21 Jeddeloh 6 0 4 2 5 13 -8 4
- Regionalliga: Südwest - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
22 TSV Steinbach 9 6 2 1 15 8 7 20
23 Bahlinger SC 8 6 1 1 11 6 5 19
24 Ulm 8 5 3 0 20 14 6 18
25 Mainz 05 II 9 6 0 3 16 15 1 18
26 Stuttgart II 9 5 0 4 22 17 5 15
27 Elversberg 8 4 2 2 19 11 8 14
28 Kickers Offenbach 8 4 2 2 8 6 2 14
29 Homburg 9 4 2 3 13 17 -4 14
30 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 9 4 1 4 16 14 2 13
31 Hessen Kassel 9 3 3 3 11 10 1 12
32 Hoffenheim II 8 3 2 3 14 11 3 11
33 Pirmasens 9 3 2 4 10 12 -2 11
34 Aalen 8 3 0 5 11 13 -2 9
35 FSV Frankfurt 9 2 2 5 10 14 -4 8
36 Astoria Walldorf 9 2 2 5 10 17 -7 8
37 Balingen 8 2 1 5 11 14 -3 7
38 Rot-WeiY Koblenz 8 2 1 5 7 13 -6 7
39 FC GieYen 8 2 0 6 5 10 -5 6
40 Schott Mainz 9 1 2 6 10 17 -7 5
- Regionalliga: West - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
41 Rot-Weiss Essen 8 7 0 1 16 8 8 21
42 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen 8 6 1 1 19 5 14 19
43 PreuYen Munster 9 5 3 1 17 6 11 18
44 Wuppertaler SV 9 5 3 1 14 6 8 18
45 Fortuna Koln 9 4 4 1 12 5 7 16
46 Koln II 8 5 0 3 22 13 9 15
47 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 8 4 3 1 13 7 6 15
48 Borussia M'gladbach II 9 4 2 3 13 9 4 14
49 Wiedenbruck 7 4 2 1 9 5 4 14
50 Lippstadt 08 9 4 1 4 13 15 -2 13
51 Schalke 04 II 9 3 2 4 11 11 0 11
52 Straelen 8 3 2 3 13 15 -2 11
53 Rodinghausen 9 3 1 5 8 13 -5 10
54 Rot Weiss Ahlen 9 1 5 3 11 17 -6 8
55 Sportfreunde Lotte 6 2 0 4 6 10 -4 6
56 Alemannia Aachen 9 1 3 5 7 12 -5 6
57 Homberg 8 1 2 5 4 13 -9 5
58 Wegberg-Beeck 9 0 4 5 6 16 -10 4
59 Bonner SC 9 1 1 7 9 21 -12 4
60 Uerdingen 8 0 3 5 7 23 -16 3
- Regionalliga: Nordost - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
61 BFC Dynamo 12 9 2 1 29 11 18 29
62 BAK '07 12 9 1 2 23 11 12 28
63 Luckenwalde 11 7 3 1 23 7 16 24
64 Altglienicke 11 7 3 1 24 10 14 24
65 Carl Zeiss Jena 10 7 1 2 22 8 14 22
66 Babelsberg 11 7 1 3 19 11 8 22
67 Lokomotive Leipzig 9 5 2 2 21 7 14 17
68 Energie Cottbus 8 5 1 2 26 7 19 16
69 Germania Halberstadt 10 5 0 5 20 19 1 15
70 Chemie Leipzig 12 4 3 5 13 14 -1 15
71 Chemnitzer FC 9 3 3 3 10 9 1 12
72 Hertha BSC II 11 3 3 5 12 19 -7 12
73 Tennis Borussia 8 3 1 4 12 17 -5 10
74 Tasmania Berlin 11 2 4 5 13 29 -16 10
75 Union Furstenwalde 12 2 3 7 18 34 -16 9
76 Lichtenberg 11 2 2 7 8 17 -9 8
77 Optik Rathenow 12 1 5 6 10 21 -11 8
78 ZFC Meuselwitz 11 2 0 9 10 20 -10 6
79 Auerbach 9 2 0 7 11 29 -18 6
80 Eilenburg 12 0 4 8 6 30 -24 4
- Regionalliga: Bayern - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
81 Bayern Munchen II 13 9 3 1 46 15 31 30
82 Bayreuth 12 10 0 2 34 12 22 30
83 Wacker Burghausen 15 9 1 5 38 25 13 28
84 Buchbach 15 7 5 3 28 14 14 26
85 Schweinfurt 13 7 4 2 42 15 27 25
86 Aubstadt 15 6 5 4 26 19 7 23
87 Illertissen 14 6 4 4 25 16 9 22
88 Eichstatt 15 6 3 6 23 29 -6 21
89 Unterhaching 13 6 2 5 24 27 -3 20
90 Augsburg II 13 5 3 5 21 21 0 18
91 Memmingen 15 5 3 7 25 30 -5 18
92 Pipinsried 13 5 3 5 20 26 -6 18
93 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 14 5 3 6 18 25 -7 18
94 Heimstetten 14 5 2 7 20 23 -3 17
95 Schalding-Heining 15 4 4 7 18 31 -13 16
96 Nurnberg II 15 3 6 6 21 23 -2 15
97 Eltersdorf 14 4 2 8 22 32 -10 14
98 Greuther Furth II 12 2 5 5 19 27 -8 11
99 Rain / Lech 15 2 2 11 10 40 -30 8
100 1860 Rosenheim 13 1 4 8 13 43 -30 7
- Regionalliga: Nord - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Teutonia Ottensen 8 6 2 0 17 4 13 20
2 Holstein Kiel II 9 6 1 2 20 12 8 19
3 Weiche Flensburg 7 6 0 1 20 8 12 18
4 Drochtersen / Assel 8 4 2 2 11 12 -1 14
5 Lubeck 8 4 1 3 17 7 10 13
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 8 2 3 3 16 15 1 9
7 Phonix Lubeck 8 2 2 4 11 21 -10 8
8 Hamburger SV II 7 2 1 4 11 14 -3 7
9 St. Pauli II 8 2 1 5 10 13 -3 7
10 Heider SV 8 2 0 6 8 20 -12 6
11 Altona 93 9 1 1 7 8 23 -15 4
- Regionalliga: Nord - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
12 VfB Oldenburg 5 5 0 0 11 1 10 15
13 Werder Bremen II 5 4 0 1 18 4 14 12
14 Atlas Delmenhorst 7 2 4 1 10 7 3 10
15 Oberneuland 7 3 1 3 6 10 -4 10
16 Borussia Hildesheim 7 3 0 4 11 20 -9 9
17 Schwarz-WeiY Rehden 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 8
18 LSK Hansa 5 1 2 2 7 7 0 5
19 HSC Hannover 6 1 2 3 4 11 -7 5
20 Hannover 96 II 5 1 1 3 8 7 1 4
21 Jeddeloh 6 0 4 2 5 13 -8 4
- Regionalliga: Südwest - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
22 TSV Steinbach 9 6 2 1 15 8 7 20
23 Bahlinger SC 8 6 1 1 11 6 5 19
24 Ulm 8 5 3 0 20 14 6 18
25 Mainz 05 II 9 6 0 3 16 15 1 18
26 Stuttgart II 9 5 0 4 22 17 5 15
27 Elversberg 8 4 2 2 19 11 8 14
28 Kickers Offenbach 8 4 2 2 8 6 2 14
29 Homburg 9 4 2 3 13 17 -4 14
30 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 9 4 1 4 16 14 2 13
31 Hessen Kassel 9 3 3 3 11 10 1 12
32 Hoffenheim II 8 3 2 3 14 11 3 11
33 Pirmasens 9 3 2 4 10 12 -2 11
34 Aalen 8 3 0 5 11 13 -2 9
35 FSV Frankfurt 9 2 2 5 10 14 -4 8
36 Astoria Walldorf 9 2 2 5 10 17 -7 8
37 Balingen 8 2 1 5 11 14 -3 7
38 Rot-WeiY Koblenz 8 2 1 5 7 13 -6 7
39 FC GieYen 8 2 0 6 5 10 -5 6
40 Schott Mainz 9 1 2 6 10 17 -7 5
- Regionalliga: West - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
41 Rot-Weiss Essen 8 7 0 1 16 8 8 21
42 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen 8 6 1 1 19 5 14 19
43 PreuYen Munster 9 5 3 1 17 6 11 18
44 Wuppertaler SV 9 5 3 1 14 6 8 18
45 Fortuna Koln 9 4 4 1 12 5 7 16
46 Koln II 8 5 0 3 22 13 9 15
47 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 8 4 3 1 13 7 6 15
48 Borussia M'gladbach II 9 4 2 3 13 9 4 14
49 Wiedenbruck 7 4 2 1 9 5 4 14
50 Lippstadt 08 9 4 1 4 13 15 -2 13
51 Schalke 04 II 9 3 2 4 11 11 0 11
52 Straelen 8 3 2 3 13 15 -2 11
53 Rodinghausen 9 3 1 5 8 13 -5 10
54 Rot Weiss Ahlen 9 1 5 3 11 17 -6 8
55 Sportfreunde Lotte 6 2 0 4 6 10 -4 6
56 Alemannia Aachen 9 1 3 5 7 12 -5 6
57 Homberg 8 1 2 5 4 13 -9 5
58 Wegberg-Beeck 9 0 4 5 6 16 -10 4
59 Bonner SC 9 1 1 7 9 21 -12 4
60 Uerdingen 8 0 3 5 7 23 -16 3
- Regionalliga: Nordost - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
61 BFC Dynamo 12 9 2 1 29 11 18 29
62 BAK '07 12 9 1 2 23 11 12 28
63 Luckenwalde 11 7 3 1 23 7 16 24
64 Altglienicke 11 7 3 1 24 10 14 24
65 Carl Zeiss Jena 10 7 1 2 22 8 14 22
66 Babelsberg 11 7 1 3 19 11 8 22
67 Lokomotive Leipzig 9 5 2 2 21 7 14 17
68 Energie Cottbus 8 5 1 2 26 7 19 16
69 Germania Halberstadt 10 5 0 5 20 19 1 15
70 Chemie Leipzig 12 4 3 5 13 14 -1 15
71 Chemnitzer FC 9 3 3 3 10 9 1 12
72 Hertha BSC II 11 3 3 5 12 19 -7 12
73 Tennis Borussia 8 3 1 4 12 17 -5 10
74 Tasmania Berlin 11 2 4 5 13 29 -16 10
75 Union Furstenwalde 12 2 3 7 18 34 -16 9
76 Lichtenberg 11 2 2 7 8 17 -9 8
77 Optik Rathenow 12 1 5 6 10 21 -11 8
78 ZFC Meuselwitz 11 2 0 9 10 20 -10 6
79 Auerbach 9 2 0 7 11 29 -18 6
80 Eilenburg 12 0 4 8 6 30 -24 4
- Regionalliga: Bayern - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
81 Bayern Munchen II 13 9 3 1 46 15 31 30
82 Bayreuth 12 10 0 2 34 12 22 30
83 Wacker Burghausen 15 9 1 5 38 25 13 28
84 Buchbach 15 7 5 3 28 14 14 26
85 Schweinfurt 13 7 4 2 42 15 27 25
86 Aubstadt 15 6 5 4 26 19 7 23
87 Illertissen 14 6 4 4 25 16 9 22
88 Eichstatt 15 6 3 6 23 29 -6 21
89 Unterhaching 13 6 2 5 24 27 -3 20
90 Augsburg II 13 5 3 5 21 21 0 18
91 Memmingen 15 5 3 7 25 30 -5 18
92 Pipinsried 13 5 3 5 20 26 -6 18
93 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 14 5 3 6 18 25 -7 18
94 Heimstetten 14 5 2 7 20 23 -3 17
95 Schalding-Heining 15 4 4 7 18 31 -13 16
96 Nurnberg II 15 3 6 6 21 23 -2 15
97 Eltersdorf 14 4 2 8 22 32 -10 14
98 Greuther Furth II 12 2 5 5 19 27 -8 11
99 Rain / Lech 15 2 2 11 10 40 -30 8
100 1860 Rosenheim 13 1 4 8 13 43 -30 7